Die Rekordspieler der BGL Lige (Nationaldivision) (bis 2014/2015) |
||
(ab 250 Spiele) | ||
SPIELE |
SPIELER |
VEREIN(E) BGL LIGUE (NATIONALDIVISION) |
424 |
SCUTO Denis | Jeunesse |
419 |
SCHOLTEN Théo | Aris, Jeunesse, Beggen, Grevenmacher |
405 |
MOES Jeannot | Beggen |
403 |
KOCH Paul | Beggen, Red Boys, Beggen, Grevenmacher, F91 Düdelingen |
403 |
WAGNER Jean | Jeunesse, Differdingen 03 |
394 |
VAN RIJSWIJCK John | Jeunesse, Union, Hobscheid, Jeunesse, Hesperingen |
393 |
JOUBERT Jonathan | Grevenmacher, F91 Düdelingen |
390 |
PELLEGRINO Laurent | Union, Jeunesse, RFCU Luxemburg, Hostert |
377 |
BIRSENS Marc | Union, Grevenmacher, Union, Rümelingen |
364 |
HUSS Daniel | Grevenmacher |
361 |
AMODIO Paolo | Jeunesse, Niederkorn, Jeunesse, Differdingen 03 |
359 |
BESIC Alija | Union, Hesperingen, Petingen, Fola |
356 |
BRENNER Erny | Stade |
347 |
KRINGS Armin | Beggen, Monnerich |
347 |
SCHEUER Raymond | Tetingen |
343 |
HOFFMANN René II | Jeunesse |
343 |
MOROCUTTI Patrick | Union, Jeunesse, Union |
337 |
GIRRES Jean-Paul | Union, Beggen, Hesperingen |
336 |
HOLTZ Luc | Red Boys, Beggen, Etzella |
334 |
MOND Léon "Jang" | Jeunesse, Alliance, Beggen |
331 |
THOME Marc | Red Boys, Jeunesse, Grevenmacher, F91 Düdelingen |
329 |
GANSER Claude | Union, Jeunesse, F91 Düdelingen, Niederkorn |
329 |
KONSBRÜCK Nico | Grevenmacher, Beggen, Hesperingen |
328 |
PETERS René | Hesperingen, Jeunesse, Hamm Benfica, Grevenmacher |
326 |
THEIS Dan | Jeunesse, Beggen, Niederkorn |
323 |
CIRELLI Henri | Alliance, US Düdelingen, Alliance, Beggen |
323 |
DRESCH Gilbert | Beggen |
320 |
WEIS Carlo | Spora, Beggen, Mertzig, Beggen |
319 |
MAY Nicolas | Red Boys |
316 |
GOERGEN Frank | Aris, Beggen, F91 Düdelingen, Beggen |
316 |
MERTL Jean-Pierre | Rümelingen, Union |
315 |
JEITZ Gérard | Rümelingen, Spora, Union, Rümelingen |
313 |
MAGNANI François | The National |
313 |
OBERWEIS Marc | F 91 Düdelingen, Grevenmacher, Jeunesse |
312 |
CALDARELLI Secondo | Niederkorn |
311 |
HOFFMANN Nicolas "Nicky" | Grevenmacher, Aris, Etzella |
310 |
BOSSI Marcel | Niederkorn, Jeunesse |
309 |
SABOTIC Ernad | Jeunesse, Hesperingen, Käerjéng |
307 |
BARBONI Jean-Pierre | Jeunesse |
307 |
REMY Pierre | Spora |
303 |
WILHELM Alex | Niederkorn, Beggen, Niederkorn |
301 |
DEVILLE Laurent | Hesperingen, Union, Mertzig, Niederkorn, Hesperingen |
301 |
SCHONCKERT Laurent | Union |
299 |
FANDEL Roger | Mondorf, Aris |
298 |
REMY Sébastien | Mertzig, F91 Düdelingen |
296 |
BELLINI Johan | F 91 Düdelingen, RFCU Luxemburg |
295 |
PLETSCHETTE Roland | Red Boys, Union |
294 |
KABONGO Evariste | F91 Düdelingen, RM Hamm Benfica |
294 |
STENDEBACH Théo | Stade, Aris, Spora |
293 |
HOFFMANN Eric | Etzella, Jeunesse |
292 |
MULLER René | Red Boys |
290 |
DELHALT Romain | Union |
290 |
SCHNEIDER René "Neggy" | The National, Union, Merl |
289 |
LAHURE Ferdy | Niederkorn |
288 |
DA MOTA Daniel | Etzella, F 91 Düdelingen |
288 |
FELTEN Fernand | Spora |
288 |
PASCUCCI René | Jeunesse |
287 |
MICHAUX Romain | Red Boys, Fola |
286 |
BIVER Luc | Aris, Beggen, Monnerich, Union, RFCU Luxemburg, F 91 |
286 |
CARDONI Furio | Rümelingen |
286 |
DA LUZ Claudio | Beggen, Etzella, Hesperingen |
285 |
SPARTZ Léon | Red Boys |
284 |
HOFFMANN Johny | Jeunesse, Union |
281 |
MEYLENDER Claude | Hesperingen, Spora, Hesperingen, Jeunesse, Hesperingen |
278 |
MICHAUX Bernard "Benny" | Stade, Alliance |
278 |
PETRY Pierre | Hautcharage, Niederkorn, Jeunesse, Grevenmacher |
278 |
URBING Gérard | Spora |
277 |
BOSSI Henri | Niederkorn, Fola |
276 |
LAMBORELLE Marc | Jeunesse |
276 |
MEUNIER Hubert | Niederkorn, Jeunesse, Beggen, Niederkorn |
276 |
MISCHO Luc | Spora, Aris, Etzella, RFCU Luxemburg |
273 |
BORBICONI David | Rümelingen, Union, Jeunesse |
273 |
FICKINGER Henri | Niederkorn |
271 |
CATANI Aldo | Beggen, Etzella, Beggen |
270 |
JENTGEN Rolf | Beggen |
270 |
ROLLER Josy | Niederkorn, Petingen |
270 |
STEFFEN Paul | Jeunesse |
269 |
DEVILLE Frank | Hesperingen, Union, Beggen, Monnerich, F91 Düdelingen |
268 |
FEIEREISEN Luc | Union |
268 |
PEIFFER Willy | Fola |
267 |
KRECKE Jeannot | Beggen, Aris, Etzella, Niederkorn |
266 |
REUTER Michel | Tetingen |
265 |
MARTIN Kevin | Beggen, Grevenmacher, Jeunesse, Hostert, Niederkorn |
265 |
ZWALLY André | Jeunesse |
264 |
CHAUSSY Marc | Union, Spora, Beggen, Aris, Beggen, Niederkorn |
264 |
SCHNEIDER Sacha | Grevenmacher, Jeunesse, Grevenmacher |
264 |
HEINZ Tim | Mertzig, Etzella, Grevenmacher |
264 |
WOLF Thomas | Beggen, Union, Grevenmacher |
264 |
ZACCARIA Michel | Aris |
263 |
LOPES Gabriel | Beggen |
262 |
KIRCHENS Josy | Aris |
261 |
CARDONI Manuel | Jeunesse |
261 |
MOLITOR Grégory | Begen, F 91, Hesperingen, Beggen, Petingen, Rümelingen |
260 |
TAVARES SPENCER Armando | Mertzig, Hesperingen |
258 |
BIANCHINI William | Red Boys, Jeunesse, Niederkorn |
258 |
FRATONI Nicky | Fola |
256 |
NEVES Arthur | Red Boys, Rodange 91, Monnerich, Mertzig |
253 |
GIRA Marc | Wiltz |
252 |
BIRENBAUM Claude | Aris, Alliance |
250 |
BAUER Gaston | Union, Petingen, Spora |
250 |
MEYLENDER Gilbert | Stade |