Results Standings Stats
#
Team
1
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn
2
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
3
CS Bourscheid
4
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
5
AS Colmarberg
6
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
7
US Rumelange
8
FC Syra Mensdorf
9
Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf
10
FC Red Boys Aspelt
11
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
12
CS Sanem
13
FC Atert Bissen
14
FC Racing Troisvierges
15
FC Mondercange
16
FC Schëffleng 95
17
FC Tricolore Gasperich
18
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
19
FC Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz
20
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler Reserven II
21
FC 72 Erpeldange
22
Swift Hesperange
23
Union Remich/Bous
24
FC Cebra 01
25
Entente Clemency-Steinfort
26
FC Mamer 32
27
FC Koerich
28
FC Etzella Ettelbreck
29
Jeunesse Esch
30
Daring-Club Echternach
31
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
32
Entente Rodange-Lasauvage
33
FC Wiltz 71
34
FC Alisontia Steinsel
35
U.N. Käerjeng 97 III
36
US Reisdorf
37
FF Norden 02
38
US Hostert
39
RFCU Lëtzebuerg
40
FC Berdenia Berbourg
41
US Boevange/Attert
42
FC 47 Bastendorf
43
SC Bettembourg
44
FC Brouch
45
RM Hamm Benfica
46
Entente Wormeldange-Ehnen
47
CS Gréivemaacher
48
FC Jeunesse Biwer
49
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
50
US Hostert
51
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
52
FC Munsbach
53
FC Ehlerange
54
US Moutfort-Medingen
55
CS Oberkorn
56
FC Résidence Walferdange 1908
57
FC Claravalis Clervaux
58
U.N. Käerjeng 97 II
59
AS Hosingen
60
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
61
US Esch/Alzette
62
FF Norden 02
63
US Sandweiler
64
FC Biekerech
65
FC Wiltz 71
66
FC Grevels
67
FC Una Strassen
68
US Sandweiler
69
CS Fola Esch
70
FC Jeunesse Schieren
71
FC Sporting Bertrange
72
FC Blô-Weiss Medernach
73
FC Kehlen
74
FC Sporting Mertzig
75
FC Jeunesse Useldange
76
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
77
FC Minerva Lintgen
78
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach-Sandžak
79
Alliance Aischdall
80
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
81
SC Ell
82
FC Lorentzweiler
83
FC Victoria Rosport
84
AS Wincrange
85
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour
86
FC Noertzange HF
87
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
88
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
89
FC Marisca Mersch
90
FC Red Star Merl-Belair
91
FC The Belval Belvaux
92
F91 Diddeléng
93
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
94
US Feulen
95
Union Titus Pétange
96
AS Wincrange
97
US Rumelange
98
Jeunesse Canach
99
FC 47 Baastenduerf